Сочинские
Дебри 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СУ2
- Линейная
гонка |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Пилот |
Штурман |
Авто |
Город |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Время
старта |
Время
финиша |
Время
на СУ |
Место
на СУ |
Очки
за СУ |
|
|
|
|
|
ТР-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ашуба
Владимир |
Синогач
Андрей |
MMC Pajero |
Сухум |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:57 |
13:02:30 |
2:05:30 |
1 |
100,0 |
48 |
Горшков
Владимир |
Попов
Юрий |
ВАЗ-21213 |
Армавир |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:15 |
14:20:00 |
3:05:00 |
2 |
44,0 |
27 |
Жданов
Дмитрий |
Тарлыков
Андрей |
ВАЗ-21213 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
ТР-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Щербань
Александр |
Чуприна
Алексей |
ВАЗ-21214 |
Полтавская |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:12 |
11:32:00 |
0:20:00 |
1 |
100,0 |
20 |
Никитченко
Сергей |
Читакава
Шота |
MMC Pajero |
Сухум |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:54 |
11:31:00 |
0:37:00 |
2 |
83,4 |
40 |
Голандзие
Саид |
Адлеиба
Рустам |
|
Сухум |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:55 |
11:32:45 |
0:37:45 |
3 |
70,6 |
13 |
Кавун
Роман |
Хайлов
Георгий |
УАЗ-469 |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:09 |
12:18:15 |
1:09:15 |
4 |
59,8 |
7 |
Лашкевич
Константин |
Бежкин
Александр |
УАЗ |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:03 |
12:18:50 |
1:15:50 |
5 |
50,3 |
21 |
Раганян
Роберт |
Халин
Константин |
ВАЗ |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:17 |
13:03:00 |
1:46:00 |
6 |
41,8 |
15 |
Фатов
Алексей |
Фатов
Филипп |
ВАЗ-212140 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
9 |
Абухба
Беслан |
Квярая
Эрсоу |
|
Сухум |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
45 |
Кожура
Олег |
Молчанов
Роман |
Шеви-Нива |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
28 |
Кузнецов
Михаил |
|
ГАЗ-69 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
37 |
Яковлев
Павел |
Рябухин
Данил |
ВАЗ-21213 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
35 |
Эшназаров
Александр |
Эшназаров
Андрей |
Toyota 4Runner |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
ТР-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Хвартския
Алхас |
Джопуа
Темур |
Nissan Patrol |
Сухум |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:53 |
11:31:00 |
0:38:00 |
1 |
100,0 |
44 |
Эйсмонт
Роман |
Козлов
Олег |
|
Адлер |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:50 |
11:53:20 |
1:03:20 |
2 |
77,6 |
46 |
Эшназаров
Назар |
Дроздов
Николай |
Toyota HiLux |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:56 |
12:18:20 |
1:22:20 |
3 |
60,4 |
43 |
Можайко
Михаил |
Кузнецов
Евгений |
УАЗ
Хантер |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:47 |
12:18:45 |
1:31:45 |
4 |
45,9 |
5 |
Шевченко
Владимир |
Бекиров
Салим |
УАЗ-469 |
Архипо-Осиповка |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:06 |
13:04:00 |
1:58:00 |
5 |
33,1 |
16 |
Горбунов
Сергей |
Колбасин
Сергей |
Nissan Patrol |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
11 |
Смыр
Дмитрий |
Хошиба
Георгий |
Nissan Patrol |
Сухум |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
34 |
Фадеев
Дмитрий |
Тишинец
Григорий |
Шеви-Нива |
Лазаревское |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
Абсолют |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Хвартския
Алхас |
Джопуа
Темур |
Nissan Patrol |
Сухум |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:53 |
11:31:00 |
0:38:00 |
1 |
100,0 |
44 |
Эйсмонт
Роман |
Козлов
Олег |
|
Адлер |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:50 |
11:53:20 |
1:03:20 |
2 |
79,5 |
46 |
Эшназаров
Назар |
Дроздов
Николай |
Toyota HiLux |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:56 |
12:18:20 |
1:22:20 |
3 |
63,8 |
43 |
Можайко
Михаил |
Кузнецов
Евгений |
УАЗ
Хантер |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:47 |
12:18:45 |
1:31:45 |
4 |
50,5 |
32 |
Холоденин
Виталий |
Саенко
Александр |
|
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10:44 |
12:18:25 |
1:34:25 |
5 |
38,8 |
5 |
Шевченко
Владимир |
Бекиров
Салим |
УАЗ-469 |
Архипо-Осиповка |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:06 |
13:04:00 |
1:58:00 |
6 |
28,3 |
16 |
Горбунов
Сергей |
Колбасин
Сергей |
Nissan Patrol |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
11 |
Смыр
Дмитрий |
Хошиба
Георгий |
Nissan Patrol |
Сухум |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
34 |
Фадеев
Дмитрий |
Тишинец
Григорий |
Шеви-Нива |
Лазаревское |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
ATV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Журавель
Антон |
|
Kawasaki |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:00 |
11:30:10 |
0:30:10 |
1 |
100,0 |
7 |
Кочанов
Евгений |
|
|
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:00 |
12:47:20 |
1:47:20 |
2 |
77,6 |
12 |
Семушкин
Николай |
|
Stels 600D |
Сочи |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11:00 |
13:00:10 |
2:00:10 |
3 |
60,4 |
22 |
Гвоздецкий
Максим |
Полтавский
Александр |
|
Челябинск |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
1 |
Шаньгин
Александр |
|
Stels H500 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
13 |
Загреба
Михаил |
|
CF Moto X6 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
25 |
Маслов
Дмитрий |
|
CF Moto X8 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
5 |
Адзянов
Сергей |
|
CF Moto X8 |
Сочи |
|
|
|
|
|
Нет
старта |
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|